SEO
Hot Rod Dragstrip
Contest vol.4 2014 Výsledky:


Kategorie:

125ccm - 250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.47Dušan Píša ČZ 150 Special
13,12
55,51
2.34Englmaier MichalČZ 150 C 1951
14,31
58,39
3.14Kozlok Marián ČZ 150 Special1952
14,47
59,05
4.46Oswald Filip ČZ 175 Skůtr 1959
15,32
62,01
5.38Bláha Lukáš ČZ 175 1961
16,11
64,55
6.39Vašura Jan ČZ 150 C 1952
16,60
69,58





Kategorie:

250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.36Pojer Jan ČZ 455 1961
12,52
51,07
2.12Plánek Jiří ČZ 250 1955
12,82
52,34
3.42Paitl Jakub Jawa 250 353 1956
13,62
53,84
4.35Hrádková MonikaČZ Sport 1961
15,59
54,53
5.16Pávek Tomáš Jawa 250 Special1939
15,97
63,48
6.19Mizcer Martin Jawa 1946
16,32
66,3
7.40Žilka Jan BMW R-23 1938
16,50
71,58





Kategorie:

350ccm - 500ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
2.43Šmídl Václav Jawa 350 1954
14,48
60,53
1.44Pflügner RichardMoto - DKV 500
14,37
DNF
3.31Štér Ladislav
15,80
DNF





Kategorie:

750ccm SV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.23Kohout David HD 750 WRTT 1942
11,31
46,89
2.10Ptáčník MichalHarley Davidson1943
12,28
49,29
3.21Kubíček Karel HD 750 WL 1942
13,55
53,08
4.30Nový Josef B.S.A. 1938
14,06
56,62
5.1 Balcar Martin Indian Scout 1927
14,57
59,19





Kategorie:

Do 750ccm OHV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.11Bureš Otta Eso 1960
10,48
42,00
2.2Hájek Ondřej Ariel Red Hunter 500 1946
12,32
49,59
3.5Kaucký Lukáš Ariel Red Hunter 500 1953
12,67
50,79
4.27Müller Petr Norton 600 OHV 1951
12,72
51,63
5.29Nový Lukáš B.S.A. 500 R-Port Light 1929
12,91
52,71
6.9Luboš Dlouhý Ariel 500 1930
13,14
54,13
7.7Löw Radomír B.S.A. 500 OHV 1954
13,72
57,08
8.20Prokop KamilKoehler Escoffier KLS 41934
14,72
61,26





Kategorie:

Od 750ccm - Výše
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.8 Löw Jaromír PS8 Speciál 1956
11,37
46,81
2.45Fiala Daniel H-D U 1280 1948
11,94
48,32
3.3 Kohout Tomáš H-D 1300 US 1943
12,22
50,77
4.25Berweger PeterHarley El 10001936
12,40
53,66





Kategorie:

Ostatní vozy
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.17Houdek MartinStudebaker Champion1955
14,68
54,42
2.33Trtek Jakub Škoda Felicia 1961
16,09
62,03
3.32Jindra Josef Dodge WC 51 1942
17,69
70,65
4.18Vacek Jaroslav Opel Olympia 1935
20,94
82,39





Kategorie:

HOT ROD
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas nejrychlejšího kola
Celkový čas
1.28Medved Honza Ford Hot Rod 1923
9,34
38,79
2.24Holakovský Jan Nash 1929
11,07
44,14
3.6Tomek Honza Racer
11,34
45,47
4.13Pflügner MarianTatra 603 1938
11,56
45,90
5.26Kučera Lukáš Barkas Hot Rod1959
13,75
58,34
6.41Mára Petr Škoda Tudor 1947
15,09
60,32
7.37Bláha Lukáš Škoda Hot Rod 1960
15,55
61,69