SEO
Hot Rod Dragstrip
Contest vol.5 2015 Výsledky:


Kategorie:

125ccm - 250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.9Paitl JakubČZ 175 sport 1960
34,28
2.2Píša DušanČZ 150 C 1952
41,48
3.46Englmaier MichalČZ 125 1950
42,04
4.10Vašura JanČZ 150 C 1952
42,51
5.14Kozlok MarianČZ 150 C 1952
43,99
6.42Rozkon ZdeněkJAWA 1751958
45,62
7.31Mizler MartinČZ 150 C 1952
48,80
8.17Bajer AlešČZ 150 C 1952
48,98
9.44Hyťha DavidČZ 150 C 1951
50,31
DNF5Pešek DanielČZ 125 T 1949
--:--





Kategorie:

250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.39Plánek Jiří ČZ 250 SPECIAL 1955
39,94
2.6 Princ Lukáš JAWA 250 PÉRÁK 1949
41,26
3.7 Krčál Mates JAWA /ČZ 250 1957
43,24
4.3 Vořech Jan JAWA 250 PÉRÁK 1953
55,54
DNF36Pávek TomášJAWA SPECIAL 2501939
--:--





Kategorie:

250ccm - 500ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1. 30Branný Martin JAWA 350 PÉRÁK1952
42,29
2. 28Pflügner RichardDKW 500 SB1937
43,00
DNF38Šmídl Václav JAWA 350 PÉRÁK1954
--:--
DNF29Štér Ladislav DVM 3501960
--:--





Kategorie:

Do 750ccm OHV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1. 37Pavlík DavidESO 500 1960
31,21
2. 4Eriksson Tommy ARIEL RED HUNTER 500 1948
32,16
3. 11Švarc LuděkARIEL 650 1957
37,34
4. 1Hájek Ondřej ARIEL RED HUNTER 500 1942
40,47
5. 13Löw RadomírB.S.A. 500 1954
41,19
6. 35Klement MartinARIEL RED HUNTER 500 1937
43,06
7. 45Kubíček KarelAJS 350 16 1937
46,97
DNF41Müller Petr NORTON 500 1951
--:--
DNF34Prokop Kamil KOHLER ESCOFFIER 500 KLS 4 1934
--:--
DNF43Dlouhý LubošARIEL 500 1930
--:--
DNF8Žilka Jan BMW R 23 1939
--:--
DNF12Javůrek Jan JAWA 500 - 02 1957
--:--
DNF33Vaník RomanJAWA 350 1939
--:--
DNF40Kaucký Lukáš ARIEL 500 1953
--:--





Kategorie:

Do 750ccm SV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.20Ptáčník MichalHARLEY DAVIDSON 1943
38,71





Kategorie:

Od 750ccm - Výše
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.23Fiala DanielHARLEY DAVIDSON U 12801948
34,58
2.50Löw JaromírPS 8 SPECIAL 1956
26.62 (2 kola)





Kategorie:

HOT ROD
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.76 Medveď Jan FORD HOT ROD 1923
33,12
2.66 Černíková Mirka NASH 1929
35,30
3.16 Muzikant Milan ŠKODA OCTAVIA "R"1960
37,86
4.61 Pflügner Marian DKW 603 1939
39,14
5.69 Zíka Aleš BARKAS FRAMO 901 1955
42,43
DNF93Jirka PLIMOUNT 1930
--:--
DNF99Alex FORD T 1923
--:--
DNF98Martin (Žvejky) FORD T 1927
--:--
DNF73Richard CHEVROLET HIGHBOY1934
--:--





Kategorie:

Ostatní vozy
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.65 Baldinský MartinCADILLAC COUPE DE VILLE1953
40,24
2.81 Vořech Lukáš BMW 502, barockangel 1955
43,95
3.62 Jindra Josef DODGE WC 51 1942
52,95
4.88 Kužel Václav WOLSELET HORNET 1934
53,30
DNF72Desort Libor AERO 50 1936
DNF
DNF68Houdek Martin STUDEBAKER 1955
DNF