SEO
Hot Rod Dragstrip
Contest vol.6 2016 Výsledky:


Kategorie:

125ccm - 250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.10 Jakub PaitlČZ 175/450 SPECIÁL 1960
33,64
2.15Mojmír LorencČZ 175/450 1960
38,60
3.6Dušan PíšaČZ 150 C RACER 1952
40,55
4.20Michal EnglmaierČZ 150 C 1950
41,95
5.14Kozlok MarianČZ 150 C 1952
44,15
6.11Vladimír ČernýJAWA ČZ 150 352 1956
44,25
7.21Luděk HásekČZ 175 1958
44,41
8.16Zdeněk RozhonJAWA 175 356 1958
47,09
9.23Hyťha DavidČZ 150 C 1951
47,54
10.22Milan DubinaČZ 150 352 1957
48,66
11.46Lukáš KučeraJAWA ČZ 175 356 1958
49,89
12.17Lukáš BláhaČZ 175 1961
52,67





Kategorie:

250ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.49Jiří PlánekČZ 250 DVOUMOTOR 1955
38,96
2.35Jan HůdaJAWA 250 PÉRÁK 1955
40,60
3.1 Lukáš PrincJAWA 250 PÉRÁK 1949
41,99
4.13Aleš BajerJAWA 250 1958
45,13
5.7 Petr HorákJAWA 250 353 1961
46,64
6.47Ladislav ŠtérJAWA 250 PÉRÁK 1954
54,74
7.38Matyáš Král ČZ 250 1957
16,34 (1 kolo)





Kategorie:

250ccm - 500ccm
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.9Branný MartinJAWA 350 PÉRÁK 1948
vítězný





Kategorie:

Do 750ccm OHV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.19Otto BurešESO 500 1960
28,06
2.5David PavlíkESO 500 1960
31,47
3.18Luděk ŠvarcARIEL 650 1958
36,96





Kategorie:

Do 750ccm SV
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.34Václav Rýdl ROYAL ENFIELD 500 SV 1923
56,89
2.31Karel KubíčekMARTON 750 SV 1942
25,93 (2 kola)
3.28Radomír Löw TRIUMPH 350 SV 1942
35,38 (2 kola)





Kategorie:

Od 750ccm - Výše
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.50Jaromír LöwPS 8 SPECIÁL 1200 1956
33,50
2.43Dušan SchwrimerARIEL 1000 1936
36,40
3.41Jiří KohoutJAWA 500 OHC 1956
39,71
4.12Jan JavůrekJAWA 500 OHC 1958
40.49
5.32Ivan FalcJAWA 500 OHC 1955
41,31
6.2 Michal Šaman KuželINDIAN FOUR 1265 1938
51.05





Kategorie:

HOT ROD
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.66Jan HolakovskýNASH 1929
32,43
2.54Marian Pflügner DKW TATRA 603 1939
35,08
3.56Karel KadeřábekŠKODA OCTAVIA ROBUR 1960
35,21
4.61Petr MáraŠKODA TUDOR 1947
66,40





Kategorie:

Ostatní vozy
Místo:St.č.Jméno:Stroj:R.v.
Čas 3.kol (součet)
1.52Pavel SvobodaCADILLAC COUPE DE VILLE 1956
37.21
2.65Ondřej RynešFORD V8 SV 1936
41,19
3.57Lukáš Vořech BMW 502 1955
43,76
4.60Petr NeumanCADILLAC COUPE CONVERTIBLE 1958
44,77
5.58Jan ŽilkaŠKODA FELICIA 1961
45,91
6.59Josef JindraDODGE WC 51 1942
51,99
7.51Petr ProuzaMERCURY EIGHT 1948
53,48
8.55Lukáš Bláha ŠKODA SPARTAK 445 1959
1,57,32
9.53Miloš Černý AERO 30 HP 1936
39,19 (2 kola)